I.A třída DOROST Dorost - 2014/2015

Print
1.kolo - 24.8.2014 23-08-2014 10:00 Suchdol - D 0 : 3 Kamenný Újezd - D
  23-08-2014 10:00 Kaplice - D 2 : 1 Mladé - D
  23-08-2014 10:00 Trhové Sviny - D 3 : 1 Slavia ČB / Borek - D
  23-08-2014 10:00 Horní Stropnice - D 4 : 2 Větřní - D
  24-08-2014 10:00 Nové Hrady - D 2 : 1 Velešín - D
  24-08-2014 10:00 Hrdějovice - D 1 : 5 Hluboká/Olešník - D
  24-08-2014 13:30 Lišov - D 0 : 0 1. FC Netolice - D

2.kolo - 31.8.2014 31-08-2014 10:00 Kamenný Újezd - D 1 : 1 Kaplice - D
  31-08-2014 10:00 Větřní - D 4 : 2 Lišov - D
  31-08-2014 10:00 Nové Hrady - D 0 : 0 Suchdol - D
  31-08-2014 10:00 Slavia ČB / Borek - D 1 : 6 Horní Stropnice - D
  31-08-2014 10:00 Velešín - D 0 : 7 Hluboká/Olešník - D
  31-08-2014 10:00 Mladé - D 4 : 1 Trhové Sviny - D

3.kolo - 7.9.2014 06-09-2014 10:00 Horní Stropnice - D 0 : 3 Mladé - D
  06-09-2014 10:00 Lišov - D 9 : 3 Slavia ČB / Borek - D
  06-09-2014 10:00 Suchdol - D 2 : 0 Velešín - D
  06-09-2014 10:00 Hluboká/Olešník - D 4 : 1 1. FC Netolice - D
  06-09-2014 10:00 Kaplice - D 8 : 0 Nové Hrady - D
  07-09-2014 09:30 Trhové Sviny - D 1 : 5 Kamenný Újezd - D
  07-09-2014 10:00 Hrdějovice - D 2 : 2 Větřní - D

2.kolo - 31.8.2014 11-09-2014 17:30 1. FC Netolice - D 1 : 0 Hrdějovice - D

4.kolo - 14.9.2014 13-09-2014 10:00 Slavia ČB / Borek - D 3 : 0 Hrdějovice - D
  13-09-2014 10:00 Mladé - D 2 : 1 Lišov - D
  13-09-2014 10:00 Kamenný Újezd - D 7 : 0 Horní Stropnice - D
  13-09-2014 10:00 Suchdol - D 1 : 4 Kaplice - D
  14-09-2014 10:00 Větřní - D 1 : 2 Hluboká/Olešník - D
  14-09-2014 10:00 Nové Hrady - D 3 : 3 Trhové Sviny - D
  14-09-2014 16:00 Velešín - D 1 : 2 1. FC Netolice - D

5.kolo - 21.9.2014 20-09-2014 10:00 Horní Stropnice - D 6 : 0 Nové Hrady - D
  20-09-2014 10:00 Lišov - D 2 : 4 Kamenný Újezd - D
  20-09-2014 10:00 Kaplice - D 6 : 2 Velešín - D
  20-09-2014 10:00 Hluboká/Olešník - D 9 : 1 Slavia ČB / Borek - D
  20-09-2014 10:00 Trhové Sviny - D 4 : 1 Suchdol - D
  21-09-2014 10:00 Hrdějovice - D 3 : 3 Mladé - D
  21-09-2014 14:00 1. FC Netolice - D 0 : 2 Větřní - D

6.kolo - 28.9.2014 27-09-2014 10:00 Suchdol - D 2 : 4 Horní Stropnice - D
  27-09-2014 10:00 Kaplice - D 3 : 3 Trhové Sviny - D
  27-09-2014 10:00 Mladé - D 4 : 0 Hluboká/Olešník - D
  27-09-2014 10:00 Kamenný Újezd - D 5 : 0 Hrdějovice - D
  28-09-2014 10:00 Nové Hrady - D 0 : 2 Lišov - D
  28-09-2014 10:00 Slavia ČB / Borek - D 6 : 0 1. FC Netolice - D

13.kolo - 28.10.2014 28-09-2014 10:00 Slavia ČB / Borek - D 0 : 0 Kaplice - D
  28-09-2014 10:00 Mladé - D 3 : 0 Suchdol - D
  28-09-2014 10:00 Hrdějovice - D 1 : 0 Velešín - D
  28-09-2014 10:00 Hluboká/Olešník - D 6 : 2 Lišov - D
  28-09-2014 10:00 Kamenný Újezd - D 15 : 0 Nové Hrady - D
  28-09-2014 10:00 Větřní - D 0 : 2 Trhové Sviny - D
  28-09-2014 11:30 1. FC Netolice - D 1 : 7 Horní Stropnice - D

6.kolo - 28.9.2014 28-09-2014 16:00 Velešín - D 1 : 3 Větřní - D

7.kolo - 5.10.2014 04-10-2014 10:00 Horní Stropnice - D 0 : 0 Kaplice - D
  04-10-2014 10:00 Hluboká/Olešník - D 1 : 2 Kamenný Újezd - D
  04-10-2014 10:00 Větřní - D 2 : 0 Slavia ČB / Borek - D
  05-10-2014 09:30 Trhové Sviny - D 3 : 1 Velešín - D
  05-10-2014 10:00 Lišov - D 7 : 4 Suchdol - D
  05-10-2014 10:00 Hrdějovice - D 4 : 0 Nové Hrady - D
  05-10-2014 13:30 1. FC Netolice - D 0 : 5 Mladé - D

8.kolo - 12.10.2014 11-10-2014 10:00 Mladé - D 0 : 0 Větřní - D
  11-10-2014 10:00 Kamenný Újezd - D 5 : 0 1. FC Netolice - D
  11-10-2014 10:00 Suchdol - D 1 : 2 Hrdějovice - D
  11-10-2014 10:00 Kaplice - D 10 : 1 Lišov - D
  12-10-2014 10:00 Nové Hrady - D 0 : 5 Hluboká/Olešník - D
  12-10-2014 10:00 Trhové Sviny - D 1 : 1 Horní Stropnice - D
  12-10-2014 16:00 Velešín - D 0 : 4 Slavia ČB / Borek - D

9.kolo - 19.10.2014 18-10-2014 10:00 Horní Stropnice - D 8 : 0 Velešín - D
  18-10-2014 10:00 Hluboká/Olešník - D 6 : 0 Suchdol - D
  18-10-2014 10:00 Větřní - D 1 : 3 Kamenný Újezd - D
  19-10-2014 10:00 Lišov - D 1 : 5 Trhové Sviny - D
  19-10-2014 10:00 Hrdějovice - D 2 : 5 Kaplice - D
  19-10-2014 10:00 Slavia ČB / Borek - D 3 : 5 Mladé - D
  19-10-2014 13:00 1. FC Netolice - D 2 : 2 Nové Hrady - D

10.kolo - 26.10.2014 25-10-2014 10:00 Nové Hrady - D 1 : 7 Větřní - D
  25-10-2014 10:00 Kaplice - D 3 : 1 Hluboká/Olešník - D
  25-10-2014 10:00 Horní Stropnice - D 2 : 2 Lišov - D
  25-10-2014 10:00 Suchdol - D 2 : 0 1. FC Netolice - D
  26-10-2014 10:00 Kamenný Újezd - D 5 : 0 Slavia ČB / Borek - D
  26-10-2014 10:00 Trhové Sviny - D 6 : 3 Hrdějovice - D
  26-10-2014 10:00 Velešín - D 0 : 5 Mladé - D

11.kolo - 2.11.2014 01-11-2014 10:00 Hrdějovice - D 3 : 2 Horní Stropnice - D
  01-11-2014 10:00 Slavia ČB / Borek - D 14 : 0 Nové Hrady - D
  01-11-2014 10:00 Hluboká/Olešník - D 3 : 3 Trhové Sviny - D
  01-11-2014 10:00 Větřní - D 3 : 0 Suchdol - D
  01-11-2014 10:00 Lišov - D 2 : 1 Velešín - D
  01-11-2014 10:00 Mladé - D 2 : 4 Kamenný Újezd - D
  02-11-2014 11:30 1. FC Netolice - D 2 : 3 Kaplice - D

12.kolo - 9.11.2014 08-11-2014 10:00 Suchdol - D 1 : 2 Slavia ČB / Borek - D
  08-11-2014 10:00 Kaplice - D 1 : 3 Větřní - D
  08-11-2014 10:00 Horní Stropnice - D 6 : 2 Hluboká/Olešník - D
  09-11-2014 09:30 Trhové Sviny - D 4 : 1 1. FC Netolice - D
  09-11-2014 10:00 Velešín - D 1 : 3 Kamenný Újezd - D
  09-11-2014 10:00 Lišov - D 1 : 2 Hrdějovice - D
  09-11-2014 10:00 Nové Hrady - D 0 : 1 Mladé - D

14.kolo - 16.11.2014 16-11-2014 10:00 Velešín - D 0 : 1 Nové Hrady - D
  16-11-2014 10:00 Větřní - D 3 : 1 Horní Stropnice - D
  16-11-2014 10:00 Kamenný Újezd - D 3 : 0 Suchdol - D
  16-11-2014 10:00 Hluboká/Olešník - D 2 : 0 Hrdějovice - D
  16-11-2014 10:00 Mladé - D 1 : 3 Kaplice - D
  16-11-2014 10:00 1. FC Netolice - D 2 : 4 Lišov - D
  16-11-2014 10:00 Slavia ČB / Borek - D 1 : 7 Trhové Sviny - D