Muži | FC Netolice

Print
13.kolo - 17.8.2014 16-08-2014 17:00 SK Otava Katovice 3 : 1 TJ Sokol Bernartice
  16-08-2014 17:00 Týn nad Vltavou 6 : 0 TJ Hradiště
  16-08-2014 17:00 SK Vacov 4 : 3 FK Protivín
  16-08-2014 17:00 FC Dimmpl Mirovice 3 : 1 FK Vodňany
  16-08-2014 17:00 TJ Blatná 1 : 0 TJ Šumavan Vimperk
  17-08-2014 17:00 FC ZVVZ Milevsko ''B'' 1 : 1 FK Lažiště
  17-08-2014 17:00 1. FC Netolice 1 : 2 FK Olešník

1.kolo - 24.8.2014 23-08-2014 17:00 TJ Šumavan Vimperk 4 : 1 TJ Hradiště
  23-08-2014 17:00 FK Olešník 0 : 3 SK Otava Katovice
  23-08-2014 17:00 FK Vodňany 3 : 0 TJ Blatná
  23-08-2014 17:00 FK Protivín 3 : 1 1. FC Netolice
  23-08-2014 17:00 FK Lažiště 7 : 1 FC Dimmpl Mirovice
  23-08-2014 17:00 Týn nad Vltavou 2 : 1 SK Vacov
  24-08-2014 17:00 TJ Sokol Bernartice 0 : 4 FC ZVVZ Milevsko ''B''

2.kolo - 31.8.2014 30-08-2014 17:00 SK Otava Katovice 3 : 3 FK Protivín
  30-08-2014 17:00 TJ Šumavan Vimperk 2 : 2 FK Vodňany
  30-08-2014 17:00 FC Dimmpl Mirovice 0 : 2 TJ Sokol Bernartice
  30-08-2014 17:00 TJ Hradiště 4 : 5 SK Vacov
  31-08-2014 17:00 TJ Blatná 3 : 2 FK Lažiště
  31-08-2014 17:00 1. FC Netolice 0 : 2 Týn nad Vltavou
  31-08-2014 17:00 FC ZVVZ Milevsko ''B'' 1 : 4 FK Olešník

3.kolo - 7.9.2014 06-09-2014 17:00 SK Vacov 3 : 2 1. FC Netolice
  06-09-2014 17:00 FK Olešník 6 : 1 FC Dimmpl Mirovice
  06-09-2014 17:00 FK Vodňany 2 : 0 TJ Hradiště
  06-09-2014 17:00 FK Protivín 4 : 0 FC ZVVZ Milevsko ''B''
  06-09-2014 17:00 FK Lažiště 2 : 0 TJ Šumavan Vimperk
  06-09-2014 17:00 Týn nad Vltavou 1 : 1 SK Otava Katovice
  07-09-2014 17:00 TJ Sokol Bernartice 2 : 0 TJ Blatná

4.kolo - 14.9.2014 13-09-2014 17:00 TJ Blatná 1 : 0 FK Olešník
  13-09-2014 17:00 TJ Hradiště 5 : 2 1. FC Netolice
  13-09-2014 17:00 FC ZVVZ Milevsko ''B'' 3 : 0 Týn nad Vltavou
  13-09-2014 17:00 SK Otava Katovice 4 : 1 SK Vacov
  13-09-2014 17:00 TJ Šumavan Vimperk 0 : 3 TJ Sokol Bernartice
  13-09-2014 17:00 FC Dimmpl Mirovice 1 : 2 FK Protivín
  13-09-2014 17:00 FK Vodňany 5 : 0 FK Lažiště

5.kolo - 21.9.2014 20-09-2014 16:30 FK Protivín 3 : 2 TJ Blatná
  20-09-2014 16:30 Týn nad Vltavou 7 : 2 FC Dimmpl Mirovice
  20-09-2014 16:30 SK Vacov 0 : 2 FC ZVVZ Milevsko ''B''
  20-09-2014 16:30 FK Olešník 4 : 0 TJ Šumavan Vimperk
  21-09-2014 14:00 FK Lažiště 5 : 3 TJ Hradiště
  21-09-2014 16:30 TJ Sokol Bernartice 1 : 0 FK Vodňany
  21-09-2014 16:30 1. FC Netolice 0 : 0 SK Otava Katovice

6.kolo - 28.9.2014 27-09-2014 16:30 FK Vodňany 0 : 0 FK Olešník
  27-09-2014 16:30 FC ZVVZ Milevsko ''B'' 3 : 1 1. FC Netolice
  27-09-2014 16:30 FC Dimmpl Mirovice 2 : 2 SK Vacov
  27-09-2014 16:30 TJ Blatná 2 : 2 Týn nad Vltavou
  27-09-2014 16:30 TJ Šumavan Vimperk 3 : 1 FK Protivín
  27-09-2014 16:30 TJ Hradiště 2 : 3 SK Otava Katovice
  28-09-2014 14:00 FK Lažiště 2 : 0 TJ Sokol Bernartice

7.kolo - 5.10.2014 04-10-2014 16:00 FK Protivín 1 : 2 FK Vodňany
  04-10-2014 16:00 Týn nad Vltavou 1 : 0 TJ Šumavan Vimperk
  04-10-2014 16:00 SK Vacov 3 : 0 TJ Blatná
  04-10-2014 16:00 FK Olešník 6 : 1 FK Lažiště
  04-10-2014 16:00 SK Otava Katovice 4 : 2 FC ZVVZ Milevsko ''B''
  05-10-2014 16:00 1. FC Netolice 0 : 3 FC Dimmpl Mirovice
  05-10-2014 16:00 TJ Sokol Bernartice 4 : 1 TJ Hradiště

8.kolo - 12.10.2014 11-10-2014 10:15 TJ Blatná 1 : 0 1. FC Netolice
  11-10-2014 15:00 TJ Šumavan Vimperk 2 : 0 SK Vacov
  11-10-2014 16:00 TJ Hradiště 2 : 2 FC ZVVZ Milevsko ''B''
  11-10-2014 16:00 FK Vodňany 3 : 3 Týn nad Vltavou
  11-10-2014 16:00 FC Dimmpl Mirovice 0 : 3 SK Otava Katovice
  12-10-2014 10:30 FK Lažiště 6 : 0 FK Protivín
  12-10-2014 16:00 TJ Sokol Bernartice 1 : 0 FK Olešník

9.kolo - 19.10.2014 18-10-2014 15:30 FK Olešník 5 : 0 TJ Hradiště
  18-10-2014 15:30 SK Otava Katovice 3 : 0 TJ Blatná
  18-10-2014 15:30 FK Protivín 2 : 0 TJ Sokol Bernartice
  18-10-2014 15:30 FC ZVVZ Milevsko ''B'' 1 : 1 FC Dimmpl Mirovice
  18-10-2014 15:30 Týn nad Vltavou 2 : 0 FK Lažiště
  18-10-2014 15:30 SK Vacov 0 : 2 FK Vodňany
  19-10-2014 15:30 1. FC Netolice 3 : 1 TJ Šumavan Vimperk

10.kolo - 26.10.2014 25-10-2014 10:15 TJ Blatná 1 : 2 FC ZVVZ Milevsko ''B''
  25-10-2014 14:30 TJ Šumavan Vimperk 3 : 3 SK Otava Katovice
  25-10-2014 14:30 FK Vodňany 5 : 2 1. FC Netolice
  25-10-2014 14:30 FK Olešník 2 : 1 FK Protivín
  25-10-2014 14:30 TJ Hradiště 3 : 0 FC Dimmpl Mirovice
  26-10-2014 14:00 FK Lažiště 8 : 0 SK Vacov
  26-10-2014 14:30 TJ Sokol Bernartice 2 : 3 Týn nad Vltavou

11.kolo - 2.11.2014 01-11-2014 14:00 SK Vacov 1 : 1 TJ Sokol Bernartice
  01-11-2014 14:00 SK Otava Katovice 2 : 0 FK Vodňany
  01-11-2014 14:00 FK Protivín 0 : 2 TJ Hradiště
  01-11-2014 14:00 FC Dimmpl Mirovice 2 : 2 TJ Blatná
  01-11-2014 14:00 Týn nad Vltavou 0 : 3 FK Olešník
  02-11-2014 14:00 FC ZVVZ Milevsko ''B'' 3 : 2 TJ Šumavan Vimperk
  02-11-2014 14:00 1. FC Netolice 1 : 4 FK Lažiště

12.kolo - 9.11.2014 08-11-2014 14:00 FK Olešník 3 : 1 SK Vacov
  08-11-2014 14:00 TJ Hradiště 3 : 5 TJ Blatná
  08-11-2014 14:00 FK Protivín 2 : 1 Týn nad Vltavou
  08-11-2014 14:00 TJ Šumavan Vimperk 6 : 4 FC Dimmpl Mirovice
  08-11-2014 14:00 FK Vodňany 2 : 0 FC ZVVZ Milevsko ''B''
  09-11-2014 14:00 FK Lažiště 4 : 1 SK Otava Katovice
  09-11-2014 14:00 TJ Sokol Bernartice 0 : 0 1. FC Netolice

14.kolo - 16.11.2014 15-11-2014 13:30 SK Otava Katovice 1 : 0 FK Olešník
  15-11-2014 13:30 FC Dimmpl Mirovice 0 : 6 FK Lažiště
  15-11-2014 13:30 TJ Blatná 5 : 2 FK Vodňany
  15-11-2014 13:30 TJ Hradiště 1 : 3 TJ Šumavan Vimperk
  15-11-2014 13:30 SK Vacov 1 : 0 Týn nad Vltavou
  16-11-2014 13:30 1. FC Netolice 3 : 0 FK Protivín
  16-11-2014 13:30 FC ZVVZ Milevsko ''B'' 1 : 1 TJ Sokol Bernartice

15.kolo - 29.3.2015 28-03-2015 15:00 FK Lažiště 1 : 0 TJ Blatná
  28-03-2015 15:00 SK Vacov 2 : 2 TJ Hradiště
  28-03-2015 15:00 FK Vodňany 1 : 3 TJ Šumavan Vimperk
  28-03-2015 15:00 FK Olešník 2 : 2 FC ZVVZ Milevsko ''B''
  28-03-2015 15:00 FK Protivín 1 : 0 SK Otava Katovice
  28-03-2015 15:00 Týn nad Vltavou 5 : 4 1. FC Netolice
  29-03-2015 15:00 TJ Sokol Bernartice 3 : 0 FC Dimmpl Mirovice

16.kolo 5.4.2015 04-04-2015 17:00 SK Otava Katovice 1 : 1 Týn nad Vltavou
  04-04-2015 17:00 TJ Hradiště 4 : 1 FK Vodňany
  04-04-2015 17:00 FC ZVVZ Milevsko ''B'' 1 : 0 FK Protivín
  04-04-2015 17:00 TJ Blatná 0 : 0 TJ Sokol Bernartice
  04-04-2015 17:00 1. FC Netolice 2 : 0 SK Vacov
  04-04-2015 17:00 TJ Šumavan Vimperk 1 : 1 FK Lažiště
  04-04-2015 17:00 FC Dimmpl Mirovice 2 : 2 FK Olešník

17.kolo 12.4.2015 12-04-2015 16:30 Týn nad Vltavou 2 : 0 FC ZVVZ Milevsko ''B''
  12-04-2015 16:30 1. FC Netolice 3 : 0 TJ Hradiště
  12-04-2015 16:30 SK Vacov 3 : 1 SK Otava Katovice
  12-04-2015 16:30 FK Olešník 6 : 1 TJ Blatná
  12-04-2015 16:30 FK Lažiště 1 : 0 FK Vodňany
  12-04-2015 16:30 FK Protivín 0 : 1 FC Dimmpl Mirovice
  12-04-2015 16:30 TJ Sokol Bernartice 0 : 2 TJ Šumavan Vimperk

18.kolo 18.4.2015 18-04-2015 10:15 TJ Blatná 5 : 1 FK Protivín
  18-04-2015 17:00 FC Dimmpl Mirovice 0 : 1 Týn nad Vltavou
  18-04-2015 17:00 TJ Šumavan Vimperk 1 : 0 FK Olešník
  18-04-2015 17:00 TJ Hradiště 3 : 3 FK Lažiště
  18-04-2015 17:00 FK Vodňany 0 : 0 TJ Sokol Bernartice
  18-04-2015 17:00 SK Otava Katovice 3 : 1 1. FC Netolice
  19-04-2015 17:00 FC ZVVZ Milevsko ''B'' 1 : 1 SK Vacov

19.kolo 26.4.2015 25-04-2015 17:00 FK Protivín 1 : 2 TJ Šumavan Vimperk
  25-04-2015 17:00 SK Otava Katovice 4 : 2 TJ Hradiště
  25-04-2015 17:00 FK Olešník 4 : 4 FK Vodňany
  25-04-2015 17:00 Týn nad Vltavou 2 : 1 TJ Blatná
  25-04-2015 17:00 1. FC Netolice 1 : 0 FC ZVVZ Milevsko ''B''
  25-04-2015 17:00 SK Vacov 4 : 0 FC Dimmpl Mirovice
  26-04-2015 17:00 TJ Sokol Bernartice 3 : 1 FK Lažiště

20.kolo 3.5.2015 02-05-2015 10:15 TJ Blatná 5 : 0 SK Vacov
  02-05-2015 17:00 FC Dimmpl Mirovice 2 : 1 1. FC Netolice
  02-05-2015 17:00 TJ Hradiště - : - TJ Sokol Bernartice
  02-05-2015 17:00 FK Vodňany 6 : 0 FK Protivín
  02-05-2015 17:00 FK Lažiště - : - FK Olešník
  02-05-2015 17:00 TJ Šumavan Vimperk 0 : 3 Týn nad Vltavou
  02-05-2015 17:00 FC ZVVZ Milevsko ''B'' - : - SK Otava Katovice