1.A třída - st.ŽÁCI - sk. B Žáci st. - 2014/2015

Print
1.kolo - 24.8.2014 23-08-2014 10:00 Volyně - Z 1 : 8 Písek B - Z
  24-08-2014 10:00 Protivín - Z 0 : 4 Hradiště - Z
  24-08-2014 10:00 Vacov - Z 2 : 8 Vodňany - Z
  24-08-2014 10:00 Junior Strakonice - Z 4 : 1 Blatná - Z

2.kolo - 31.8.2014 30-08-2014 10:00 Písek B - Z 4 : 0 1. FC Netolice - Z
  30-08-2014 10:00 Protivín - Z 0 : 7 Junior Strakonice - Z
  31-08-2014 10:00 Hradiště - Z 1 : 5 Vodňany - Z
  31-08-2014 10:00 Zliv - Z 5 : 0 AFK Písek/Hradiště B - Z
  31-08-2014 10:00 Blatná - Z 3 : 0 Volyně - Z

3.kolo - 7.9.2014 06-09-2014 10:00 Volyně - Z 3 : 2 Protivín - Z
  07-09-2014 10:00 AFK Písek/Hradiště B - Z 0 : 11 Písek B - Z
  07-09-2014 10:00 Vacov - Z 2 : 4 Zliv - Z
  07-09-2014 10:00 Junior Strakonice - Z 3 : 0 Hradiště - Z
  07-09-2014 10:00 1. FC Netolice - Z 1 : 3 Blatná - Z

1.kolo - 24.8.2014 10-09-2014 16:00 1. FC Netolice - Z 2 : 2 Zliv - Z

4.kolo - 14.9.2014 13-09-2014 10:00 Písek B - Z 8 : 4 Vacov - Z
  13-09-2014 10:00 Protivín - Z 0 : 0 1. FC Netolice - Z
  14-09-2014 10:00 Blatná - Z 12 : 0 AFK Písek/Hradiště B - Z
  14-09-2014 10:00 Junior Strakonice - Z 8 : 0 Volyně - Z
  14-09-2014 10:00 Zliv - Z 1 : 7 Vodňany - Z

5.kolo - 21.9.2014 20-09-2014 10:00 Vodňany - Z 1 : 2 Písek B - Z
  20-09-2014 10:00 Volyně - Z 1 : 7 Hradiště - Z
  21-09-2014 10:00 1. FC Netolice - Z 0 : 7 Junior Strakonice - Z
  21-09-2014 10:00 AFK Písek/Hradiště B - Z 1 : 2 Protivín - Z
  21-09-2014 10:00 Vacov - Z 1 : 5 Blatná - Z

6.kolo - 28.9.2014 27-09-2014 10:00 Protivín - Z 0 : 1 Vacov - Z
  27-09-2014 10:00 Volyně - Z 1 : 1 1. FC Netolice - Z
  28-09-2014 10:00 Hradiště - Z 4 : 4 Zliv - Z
  28-09-2014 10:00 Blatná - Z 2 : 5 Vodňany - Z
  28-09-2014 10:00 Junior Strakonice - Z 9 : 1 AFK Písek/Hradiště B - Z

7.kolo - 5.10.2014 04-10-2014 10:00 Vodňany - Z 9 : 0 Protivín - Z
  05-10-2014 10:00 Vacov - Z 0 : 5 Junior Strakonice - Z
  05-10-2014 10:00 Zliv - Z 1 : 0 Písek B - Z
  05-10-2014 10:00 1. FC Netolice - Z 0 : 1 Hradiště - Z
  05-10-2014 10:00 AFK Písek/Hradiště B - Z 0 : 7 Volyně - Z

8.kolo - 12.10.2014 11-10-2014 10:00 Volyně - Z 4 : 3 Vacov - Z
  12-10-2014 10:00 Blatná - Z 5 : 0 Zliv - Z
  12-10-2014 10:00 Junior Strakonice - Z 3 : 5 Vodňany - Z
  12-10-2014 10:00 Hradiště - Z 3 : 2 Písek B - Z
  12-10-2014 10:00 1. FC Netolice - Z 5 : 0 AFK Písek/Hradiště B - Z

9.kolo - 19.10.2014 18-10-2014 10:00 Písek B - Z 0 : 7 Blatná - Z
  18-10-2014 10:00 Vodňany - Z 17 : 0 Volyně - Z
  18-10-2014 10:00 Zliv - Z 2 : 0 Protivín - Z
  19-10-2014 10:00 AFK Písek/Hradiště B - Z 0 : 8 Hradiště - Z
  19-10-2014 10:00 Vacov - Z 2 : 1 1. FC Netolice - Z

10.kolo - 26.10.2014 25-10-2014 10:00 Protivín - Z 0 : 7 Písek B - Z
  26-10-2014 10:00 AFK Písek/Hradiště B - Z 2 : 5 Vacov - Z
  26-10-2014 10:00 Hradiště - Z 0 : 6 Blatná - Z
  26-10-2014 10:00 Junior Strakonice - Z 6 : 0 Zliv - Z
  26-10-2014 10:00 1. FC Netolice - Z 2 : 3 Vodňany - Z

11.kolo - 2.11.2014 01-11-2014 10:00 Vodňany - Z 17 : 0 AFK Písek/Hradiště B - Z
  01-11-2014 10:00 Písek B - Z 0 : 3 Junior Strakonice - Z
  02-11-2014 10:00 Blatná - Z 7 : 1 Protivín - Z
  02-11-2014 10:00 Vacov - Z 1 : 2 Hradiště - Z
  02-11-2014 10:00 Zliv - Z 3 : 4 Volyně - Z